Yotzj700 near me shop made in China – replacement parts – 750 in Sekondi Takoradi Ghana Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Gear Box with top quality

Yotzj700  near me shop  made in China - replacement parts - 750  in Sekondi Takoradi Ghana  Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Gear Box with top quality

We – EPG Group the bigge EPT gearbox & motors , vee pulleys, timing pulleys, couplings and gears manufacturing facility in China with 5 various branches. For a lot more information: Mobile/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778 0571 88828

3000series 3000 sequence diesel motor coupling gear box established
      
Declared speed:a thousand~1500r/min
                 Declared electrical power:800~1200kw
The item is extensively utilized in energy engineering equipments for petroleum machinery drilling and dredging initiatives.
 

group Parameters of dieles motor Diesel motor design Coupling
model
Set sort Input energy of coupling
(kw)
Coupling
Effectiveness
(%)
2012
seriese
Ge (g/kw.h) N
(r/min)
Ne
(kw)
≤209 1200 735 G12V190PZL-one YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL-1/O 695 ≥96%
1300 810 G12V190PZL-three YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL-3/O 770
1500 900 G12V190PZL YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL/O 860

 

group Parameters of dieles motor Diesel motor design Coupling
design
Set sort Input energy of coupling
(kw)
Coupling
Efficiency
(%)
3012
seriese
Ge (g/kw.h) N
(r/min)
Ne
(kw)
≤205 1500 1200 A12V190PZL YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL/O 1140 ≥96%
1300 1100 A12V190PZL-three YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL-3/O 1040
1200 1000 A12V190PZL-1 YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL-1/O 940
3008
Seriese
≤205 1500 900 A8V190PZL YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL/O 840
1300 760 A8V190PZL-3 YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL-3/O seven-hundred
1200 seven hundred A8V190PZL-one YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL-1/O 640

YOTZJ700/750 series speed-adjustable hydraulic coupling equipment reducer 
1.Input speed:one thousand~1500r/min 
2.Energy variety:600~1200kw
YOTZJ700/750 collection speed-adjustable hydraulic coupling equipment reducer
Product utilization:macth with one hundred ninety serise diesel engines and electrical motors made by us,This serise goods can be employed in single pumping established of mud pump,aslo are appropriate for conventional device of mechanical drilling rig.
Features:the solution functions the blend of set tubes and inlet altering to recognize the adjustment of velocity,with positive aspects of on-load startup,overload safety,torsional vibration isolation,effect mitigation,stepless velocity regulation ,swift and no-effect clutch ,ect.The solution is the be EPT speed-adjustedable transmission devuce for “change oil by electric power “reformation of the major drive program of mud pump and drilling fig.
Technical knowledge of YOTZJ700/750 sequence pace-adjustable hydraulic coupling gear box:
           Input pace:a thousand~1500r/min
           Power range:600~1200kw
           Rated efficiency:≥96%
           Pace adjustable range:1~1/three

Gas Diesel Motor Generator Spare Part
Used gensets:
1. JDEC Chidong motor fuel or diesel
two. a hundred ninety sequence: 4190,6190,8190,12v190,16v190
three. a hundred% first
We make gas and diesel generator and supply spare parts on diese and gas motor.

Piston and connection rod assembly:

Ref. No.
Element Number
Description
Z12VB.05.00-Qty

one 12VB.05.09B Compression ring (prime)
2 Z12VB.05.11 Compression ring
three Z12VB.05.twenty Spring expander oil ring
four Z12VB.05.01C Piston
five Z12VB.05.08A Piston pin

six Z12VB.05.fourteen Keep, piston pin
seven Z12VB.05.ten.07 Dowel pin
8 Z12VB.05.10.02 Connection rod cap
nine Z12VB.05.ten.03 Link rod bolt
10 Z12VB.05.ten.05 Relationship rod bearing, lower
eleven Z12VB.05.10.04 Relationship rod bearing, upper
twelve Z12VB.05.ten.06 Washer
thirteen Z12VB.05.ten.09 Connection rod nut
14 Z12VB.05.10.01 Link rod
15 Z12VB.05.10.08 Tiny stop bushing
one.Cylinder head assembly
Ref. No. Element Number Description 12VB.03.00B-Qty
1 GB894 Retainer 30/30 two
two 12VB.03.10.03 Rocker arm,exhau EPT / 1
three 12VB.03.ten.06 Plug/ 5
4 12VB.05.50.01 Bulb head,rocker arm / two
5 12VB.03.ten.02 Bushing, rocker arm / 2
6 12VB.03.10.04 Shaft, rocker arm / 1
seven 12VB.03.50.06 Plug/ 1
eight 12VB.03.09B Stud,rocker arm/ one
9 GB93 Washer fourteen / 14 3
ten Q/JC11013 Nut M14*1.5/fourteen*1.5 3
eleven 12VB.03.04 Stud / two
twelve 12VB.03.10.05A Seat, rocker arm/ one
thirteen 12VB.03.10.01 Rocker arm,inlet/ 1
fourteen 12VB.03.forty five Nut/ two
15 12VB.03.forty four Flange/ 1
sixteen 12VB.03.forty seven Stud / two
seventeen 12VB.03.forty four Sleeve/ 1
18 12VB.03.80.07 Seal ring / two
19 12VB.03.eighty.06 Sleeve,injector/ one
twenty 12VB.03.53B Screw / four
21 12VB.03.51 Gasket / one
22 12VB.03.80.01A Cylinder head / one
23 12VB.03.eighty.ten Plug subassembly 2
24 12VB.03.eighty.08 Zinc block/ two
25 12VB.03.80.twenty Plug subassembly 2
26 Q/JC14009 Cooper washer30/thirty 1
27 12VB.03.80.eleven Plug one
28 12VB.03.80.05 Seat,inlet valve / two
29 12VB.03.37A Inlet valve / two
thirty 12VB.03.80.04 Seat, exhau EPT valve/ two
31 12VB.03.22 Exhau EPT valve / 2
32 12VB.03.29 Plug / 1
33 12VB.03.80.09 Zinc block / two
34 GB898 Stud M 10*thirty/M10*30 6
35 GB848 Washer 10/ten eight
36 GB93 Washer 10/10 eight
37 GB6170 Nut M10/ M10 six
38 12VB.03.eighty.02 Valve guide/ four
39 12VB.03.19 Spring seat,reduced/ four
40 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, inner / 4
forty one 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, OUTER / 4
42 12VB.03.fifteen Spring seat, higher/ four
forty three 12VB.03.16A Split collet / 4
44 GB848 Washer fourteen/14 four
forty five GB893 Internal retainer twenty five / twenty five four
forty six 12VB.03.70.01 Fork cift / 2
47 12VB.03.70.03 Dowel pin / two
forty eight 12VB.03.80.03 Plug / one
forty nine 12VB.03.70.04 Wire retainer / two
50 12VB.03.70.02 Xihu (We EPT Lake) Dis. rod/ two
fifty one 12VB.03.30B Bulb head, rocker bridge / 2
52 12VB.03.90B Adjusting screw subassembly/ 2
fifty three 12VB.03.03B Rocker bridge / 2
54 12VB.03.60B Changing screw subassembly/ two
fifty five GB6173 Nut M14*1/M14*1 4
56 GB5782 Bolt M8*thirty/M8*30 4
fifty seven GB848 Washer 8/8 4
58 12VB.03.02 Higher go over,cylinder head / 1
59 12VB.03.11 Seal ring I/I one
sixty GB5782 Bolt M10*100/I four
61 12VB.03.14E Reduced go over,cylinder head / 1
62 12VB.03.12A Seal ring II/II one

FAQ:   
How to select the right design?
  1. Gas kind: gas or diesel
  2. Energy in Kilowatt
  3. Engine number
  4. Spare components picture, operate, fat, product number, Eg.: 3032451 Ring Oil.
 
 
Our Companies :   
All spares elements on our gensets equipped by us. one hundred% authentic.
 

We – EPG Team the bigge EPT gearbox & motors , vee pulleys, timing pulleys, couplings and gears manufacturing unit in China with 5 different branches. For much more specifics: Cellular/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778 0571 88828 The use of original equipment manufacturer’s (OEM) part numbers or logos , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference reasons only and for indicating merchandise use and compatibility. Our business and the listed substitute components contained herein are not sponsored, accepted, or made by the OEM.

Yotzj700  near me shop  made in China - replacement parts - 750  in Sekondi Takoradi Ghana  Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Gear Box with top quality

Yotzj700  near me shop  made in China - replacement parts - 750  in Sekondi Takoradi Ghana  Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Gear Box with top quality

Yotzj700  near me shop  made in China - replacement parts - 750  in Sekondi Takoradi Ghana  Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Gear Box with top quality